• 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hawthorne Schedule

Home

Pos

Class

Driver

Number

Laps

Total Time

Adjustments

1

10

NORRIS BROWN

1099

6

5:03:31

 

2

T

BRUCE FIELD

8081

6

5:11:52

 

3

10

ERIC PUCELIK

3008

6

5:12:08

 

4

4800

DAVE SCHNEIDER

4871

6

5:14:53

0:02:45

5

4800

JEREN GUNTER

4809

6

5:17:14

 

6

4500

KEVIN RANTS

4531

6

5:19:42

 

7

UTV

Amin Patel

1986

6

5:22:02

 

8

UTV

PHIL CAGLIERO

21

6

5:28:55

 

9

4800

SEAN LEONARDINI

4824

6

5:31:14

 

10

4800

JAMES HUBBARD

4846

6

5:33:54

 

11

UTV

LOGAN GOODALL

1950

6

5:42:52

 

12

4800

CADE G. RODD

4807

6

5:43:18

 

13

4500

JIMMY JACK

63

6

5:43:20

 

14

4800

KYLE/JADE WICKHAM

4823

6

5:45:10

 

15

4800

ANTHONY ARREOLA

4861

6

5:45:25

 

16

UTV

PHIL BLURTON

1944

6

5:45:55

 

17

T

ROGER CABALLOS

70

6

5:49:19

 

18

4800

RICK WATERBURY

444

6

5:50:11

 

19

T

MIKE JAMS

827

6

5:59:18

 

20

UTV

DARIAN GOMEZ

90

6

5:59:40

 

21

T

KORY VAN NORMAN

8716

6

6:07:10

 

22

4800

STEVE LOPEZ

4886

6

6:09:44

 

23

UTV

TIM HALL

1989

6

6:09:48

 

24

UTV

ROB CAMILLERI

511

6

6:10:40

 

25

T

DAVID ACKLES

707

6

6:10:42

 

26

Sportsman

SEAN BERRYMAN

1610

6

6:19:02

 

27

4500

JUSTIN HALL

13

6

6:34:43

 

28

UTV

RYAN BERGAMINI

1933

6

6:43:32

 

29

T

GARY TAYLOR

813

6

6:47:06

 

30

4600

BRIAN BEHREND

4648

6

6:54:18

0:03:53

31

4500

ADAM ARSENAULT

4503

6

6:54:47

 

32

10

MICHAEL AHLMEYER

1228

6

7:00:15

 

33

4600

SEAN MCNAMARA

4696

6

7:39:26

 

34

T

RYAN PIGGOTT

1471

6

7:55:05

 

35

4600

ALBERT CONTRERAS

4605

6

8:05:54

0:02:38

36

4800

BAILEY COLE

4854

5

4:26:31

 

37

T

TRAVIS MCCALLA

2083

5

5:18:05

 

38

T

BILL HERMANT

6191

5

6:05:05

 

39

4800

KURTIS HARRYMAN

4829

5

6:15:30

 

40

UTV

CHRIS WOO

1937

5

6:40:04

 

41

10

MAX BAGGETT

1042

4

3:56:53

 

42

4500

MAD MIKE BEDWELL

4540

4

4:03:25

 

43

9

JAY SCHROEDER

914

4

4:13:11

 

44

4800

JAY SADLER

4826

4

4:46:54

 

45

4600

KEVIN ADLER

4602

4

4:57:10

 

46

T

SCOTT WOODEN

8139

4

5:11:14

 

47

T

DYLAN HEISER

1422

4

5:33:38

 

48

4800

ANDY BROWN

4455

4

5:53:15

 

49

4800

DENNIS LAPP

4840

4

5:55:00

 

50

T

TIM PRICE

1450

4

6:04:41

 

51

4500

SEAN MCBRIDE

689

4

6:20:46

 

52

10

GARY STEELE

1022

4

6:29:08

 

53

T

IAN MURRAY

37

3

2:33:54

 

54

4800

JUSTIN DAY

23

3

2:48:07

 

55

T

LUCAS REICH

8025

3

3:39:51

 

56

9

JOHN HEIMSTRA

955

3

4:55:50

 

57

T

SEAN YUDICE

8166

3

8:03:14

 

58

4800

DAN WYRICK

218

2

1:59:46

 

59

4500

JORDAN TOWNSEND

4580

2

2:32:33

 

60

UTV

RON SCHAEFER

420

2

2:34:32

 

61

4500

MIKE LADD

4583

2

4:40:58

 

62

4500

MORGAN DERODEFF

4518

2

7:43:15

 

63

1

STEPHEN PAPPAS

113

1

0:43:58

 

64

T

JASON ARNOLD

1467

1

0:52:41

 

65

10

BILL MINTECH

1025

1

2:11:04

 

66

UTV

RANDY RYCKEBOSCH

933

1

2:26:38

 

67

T

ROGER TISCARERO

840

1

3:08:43

 

68

T

DARRELL JOHNSON

805

1

3:45:58

 

69

1

AARON OSBOURNE

130

0

0:00:00

 

70

4500

VICTOR FONTANA

4553

0

 

 

71

4500

DARIN DOUCETTE

4564

0

 

 

72

4500

PAUL BICKERTON

4578

0

 

 

73

4600

BRIAN HAYS

4672

0

 

 

74

4600

BEN VAROZZA

4612

0

 

 

75

4800

JASON RAY

4851

0

 

 

76

4800

ROSS GLAVE

4802

0

 

 

77

T

BROC ROSS

7252

0

 

 

78

UTV

JOHN DUCKWORTH

1920

0

 

 

79

UTV

ANDREW WALKER

4991

0

 

 

 

 

Results by Class

 

Pos

Class

Driver

Number

Laps

Total Time

Adjustments

1

1

STEPHEN PAPPAS

113

1

0:43:58

 

2

1

AARON OSBOURNE

130

0

0:00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

JAY SCHROEDER

914

4

4:13:11

 

2

9

JOHN HEIMSTRA

955

3

4:55:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

10

NORRIS BROWN

1099

6

5:03:31

 

2

10

ERIC PUCELIK

3008

6

5:12:08

 

3

10

MICHAEL AHLMEYER

1228

6

7:00:15

 

4

10

MAX BAGGETT

1042

4

3:56:53

 

5

10

GARY STEELE

1022

4

6:29:08

 

6

10

BILL MINTECH

1025

1

2:11:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4500

KEVIN RANTS

4531

6

5:19:42

 

2

4500

JIMMY JACK

63

6

5:43:20

 

3

4500

JUSTIN HALL

13

6

6:34:43

 

4

4500

ADAM ARSENAULT

4503

6

6:54:47

 

5

4500

MAD MIKE BEDWELL

4540

4

4:03:25

 

6

4500

SEAN MCBRIDE

689

4

6:20:46

 

7

4500

JORDAN TOWNSEND

4580

2

2:32:33

 

8

4500

MIKE LADD

4583

2

4:40:58

 

9

4500

MORGAN DERODEFF

4518

2

7:43:15

 

10

4500

VICTOR FONTANA

4553

0

 

 

11

4500

DARIN DOUCETTE

4564

0

 

 

12

4500

PAUL BICKERTON

4578

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4600

BRIAN BEHREND

4648

6

6:54:18

0:03:53

2

4600

SEAN MCNAMARA

4696

6

7:39:26

 

3

4600

ALBERT CONTRERAS

4605

6

8:05:54

0:02:38

4

4600

KEVIN ADLER

4602

4

4:57:10

 

5

4600

BRIAN HAYS

4672

0

 

 

6

4600

BEN VAROZZA

4612

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4800

DAVE SCHNEIDER

4871

6

5:14:53

0:02:45

2

4800

JEREN GUNTER

4809

6

5:17:14

 

3

4800

SEAN LEONARDINI

4824

6

5:31:14

 

4

4800

JAMES HUBBARD

4846

6

5:33:54

 

5

4800

CADE G. RODD

4807

6

5:43:18

 

6

4800

KYLE/JADE WICKHAM

4823

6

5:45:10

 

7

4800

ANTHONY ARREOLA

4861

6

5:45:25

 

8

4800

RICK WATERBURY

444

6

5:50:11

 

9

4800

STEVE LOPEZ

4886

6

6:09:44

 

10

4800

BAILEY COLE

4854

5

4:26:31

 

11

4800

KURTIS HARRYMAN

4829

5

6:15:30

 

12

4800

JAY SADLER

4826

4

4:46:54

 

13

4800

ANDY BROWN

4455

4

5:53:15

 

14

4800

DENNIS LAPP

4840

4

5:55:00

 

15

4800

JUSTIN DAY

23

3

2:48:07

 

16

4800

DAN WYRICK

218

2

1:59:46

 

17

4800

JASON RAY

4851

0

 

 

18

4800

ROSS GLAVE

4802

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sportsman

SEAN BERRYMAN

1610

6

6:19:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

T

BRUCE FIELD

8081

6

5:11:52

 

2

T

ROGER CABALLOS

70

6

5:49:19

 

3

T

MIKE JAMS

827

6

5:59:18

 

4

T

KORY VAN NORMAN

8716

6

6:07:10

 

5

T

DAVID ACKLES

707

6

6:10:42

 

6

T

GARY TAYLOR

813

6

6:47:06

 

7

T

RYAN PIGGOTT

1471

6

7:55:05

 

8

T

TRAVIS MCCALLA

2083

5

5:18:05

 

9

T

BILL HERMANT

6191

5

6:05:05

 

10

T

SCOTT WOODEN

8139

4

5:11:14

 

11

T

DYLAN HEISER

1422

4

5:33:38

 

12

T

TIM PRICE

1450

4

6:04:41

 

13

T

IAN MURRAY

37

3

2:33:54

 

14

T

LUCAS REICH

8025

3

3:39:51

 

15

T

SEAN YUDICE

8166

3

8:03:14

 

16

T

JASON ARNOLD

1467

1

0:52:41

 

17

T

ROGER TISCARERO

840

1

3:08:43

 

18

T

DARRELL JOHNSON

805

1

3:45:58

 

19

T

BROC ROSS

7252

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

UTV

Amin Patel

1986

6

5:22:02

 

2

UTV

PHIL CAGLIERO

21

6

5:28:55

 

3

UTV

LOGAN GOODALL

1950

6

5:42:52

 

4

UTV

PHIL BLURTON

1944

6

5:45:55

 

5

UTV

DARIAN GOMEZ

90

6

5:59:40

 

6

UTV

TIM HALL

1989

6

6:09:48

 

7

UTV

ROB CAMILLERI

511

6

6:10:40

 

8

UTV

RYAN BERGAMINI

1933

6

6:43:32

 

9

UTV

CHRIS WOO

1937

5

6:40:04

 

10

UTV

RON SCHAEFER

420

2

2:34:32

 

11

UTV

RANDY RYCKEBOSCH

933

1

2:26:38

 

12

UTV

JOHN DUCKWORTH

1920

0

 

 

13

UTV

ANDREW WALKER

4991

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 VORRA Sponsors

Login Form